Canadian Team for the Bristol Dryland Wch 2015

Registrations have been sent. Here is the list of athletes that will be representing Canada between October 28th and November 1st at Bristol, Qc.

Train hard and good luck everyone!

Information page for participants

DR6 Darcy Arpin CA.00060
DBMV Jean Barbar CA.00024
DR4J Chloé Baril CA.00038
DCW Genevieve Baril Ca.00057
DCW Genevieve Baril CA00057
DCMJ Nicolas Bélanger CA.00041
DCMV Richard Bellefeuille CA00019
DBW Joëlle Bergeron CA.00066
DR8 Ken Bernard CA.00003
DR6 Ken Bernard CA.00003
DR4 Ken Bernard CA.00003
DBW Nathalie Bernier CA.00046
DCW Audrey Bertrand CA.00040
DR8 Jean Bouvier CA.00051
DR4 Kayla Broom CA.00064
DBW marlene caron CA00034
DS2 marlene caron CA00034
DBMV Blair Carroll CA.00005
DCMV Blair Carroll CA.00005
DR8 Stéphane Chouinard CA.00036
DBMV Stéphane Chouinard CA.00036
DBMV Sebastien Clement CA00010
DCMV Sebastien Clement CA00010
DR4 Karen Damphouse CA.00013
DS2NB Lisa De Gennaro CA.00062
DR4NB Lisa De Gennaro CA.00062
DBW Valérie Desroches CA.00078
DS1 albine devinant CA.00068
DBW albine devinant CA.00068
DS2 albine devinant CA.00068
DR4NB Abby Fallis CA.00049
DCM Marc-Antoine Fortin CA.00055
DR4 Valérie Fuchs CA.00035
DBW Jazzmon Gabriel CA.00071
DBMV francis gélinas CA.00018
DCMV francis gélinas CA.00018
DBM Olivier Giasson CA.00045
DBMV ROBIN GRATTON CA00056
DS1 Claudia Hanel CA.00026
DS2 Claudia Hanel CA.00026
DCMV Denis Houle CA.00044
DR8 Yvan Huard CA.00054
DCW Lucile Janin CA.00061
DBW Karen Koehler CA.00002
DS1 Karen Koehler CA.00002
DCWV Karen Koehler CA.00002
DS1 Carolane Lachance CA.00070
DS2 Carolane Lachance CA.00070
DR8 Tristan Laforce CA.00077
DR6 Tristan Laforce CA.00077
DBW Maude Lapointe CA.00027
DCW Maude Lapointe CA.00027
DR8 Dana Luck CA.00012
DR6 Dana Luck CA.00012
DR4 Dana Luck CA.00012
DS2 Dana Luck CA.00012
DR4 Anny Malo CA.00072
DCW Flavie Morin-Doré CA.00043
DBW Flavie Morin-Doré CA.00043
DR6 Rosalie Morin-Doré CA-00047
DR4 Rosalie Morin-Doré CA-00047
DCW Annabelle Morin-Noel CA.00015
DS1 Anne O’Donnell CA.00053
DS2 Anne O’Donnell CA.00053
DBMV Mark Ovenden CA.00009
DCMV Mark Ovenden CA.00009
DBW Murielle Ovenden CA.00008
DBW Kim Pare Ca.00025
DBW Marie Parent CA.00014
DBM Louis Parent CA.00037
DBWJ Marley Repchull CA.00076
DCWJ Marley Repchull CA.00076
DCW Maïté Rhéaume-Gonzalez CA.00042
DR4J Emilie Richard CA.00079
DCMJ Tristan Rivest CA.00074
DSJ Tristan Rivest CA.00074
DR8 Marco Rivest CA.00073
DR6 Marco Rivest CA.00073
DR6 Julie Robitaille CA.00067
DBW Marie-Philippe Rodrigue CA.00039
DR4NB Jenny Ross CA.00075
DBM Michaël Roux CA.00001
DCM Michaël Roux CA.00001
DR4 Denis Rozon CA.00050
DBW Laurence Saucier CA.00006
DS1 Laurence Saucier CA.00006
DR6 Jean-René Saucier CA.00029
DBM Jean-René Saucier CA.00029
DS2 Jean-René Saucier CA.00029
DR6 Simon-Pierre Saucier CA.00052
DR8 charles-antoine saucier CA.00065
DR8 Bernard Saucier CA.00069
DR6 Michael Siertsema CA.00059
DR4 Luke Siertsema CA.00058
DCM Rémi Smida CA.00028
DR4 Jason Turpin CA.00030
DCW Sarah Warford CA.00063

 

Comments are closed